-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maidanrayz

Map of Maidanrayz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahac Bagh,Chahar Bagh,Chahār Bāgh,Maidanrayz,Maydanrez,Mayḏānṟēz,Maīdānrayz,Meydanriz,Meydānrīz,Čahāć Bāgh,میدانریز,چهار باغ, Maīdānrayz

Maidanrayz

Welcome to the Maidanrayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdānrayz. See Maidanrayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdānrayz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maidanrayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03609/63.84298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Maidanrayz
  •  
Places near Maidanrayz

Online Dating

Maidanrayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidanrayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidanrayz, Afghanistan