-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Mowdud

Map of Darah-ye Mowdud Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mowdud,Darah-ye Mowdūd,Darrah-e Mawdud,Darrah-e Mawdūd,Darrahe Mawdud,درۀ مودود,Ḏaṟṟahe Mawḏūḏ, Darah-ye Mowdūd

Darah-ye Mowdud

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mowdud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mowdūd. See Darah-ye Mowdud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mowdūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mowdud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04454/63.84543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mowdud
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mowdud

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mowdud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mowdud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mowdud, Afghanistan