-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah

Map of Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah,Kohe Nawa-i- Taraka,Kohe Nawa-i-Taraka,Kohe Nāwa-i- Taṟaka,Kohe Nāwa-i-Taṟaka,Kuh-e Naveh-ye Tarakeh,Kuh-e Nawah-ye Tarakeh,Kōh-e Nāwah-ye Tarakah,Kūh-e Nāveh-ye Tarakeh,Kūh-e Nāwah-ye Tarakeh,Nawah-ye Tarakah,Nāwah-ye Tarakah,ناوۀ ترکه,کوه ناوۀ ترکه, Kōh-e Nāwah-ye Tarakah

Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāwah-ye Tarakah. See Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāwah-ye Tarakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00442/63.9733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah

Online Dating

Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nawah-ye Tarakah, Afghanistan