-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Shah wa `Arus

Map of Koh-e Shah wa `Arus Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shah wa `Arus,Kohe Sah Wa 'Arus,Kohe Sāh Wa ’Āṟus,Kuh-e Shah Va `Arus,Kōh-e Shāh wa ‘Arūs,Kōh-e Shāh wa ‘Ārus,Kūh-e Shāh Va ‘Arūs,کوه شاه و عارس,کوه شاه و عروس, Kōh-e Shāh wa ‘Ārus

Koh-e Shah wa `Arus

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah wa `Arus google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh wa ‘Ārus. See Koh-e Shah wa `Arus photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh wa ‘Ārus area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Shah wa `Arus
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07405/63.95754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah wa `Arus
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah wa `Arus
Wāng (1.4 km) Tāy (2.7 km) Rabāţ-e Biland (3.6 km) Bāyan (5.5 km) Tuli (6.3 km) Rabāţ-e Pā’īn (6.4 km) Tūlī (7.3 km) Bāgh-e Zamīn (7.6 km) Istowī (8.7 km) Mīr ‘Alī (8.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nishah (8.7 km) Awshū (9 km) Kham-e Anārak (9 km) Warjaldak (9.1 km) Nasar (9.2 km) Sar Deh (9.2 km) Pitāw (9.2 km) Kushk (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah wa `Arus Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah wa `Arus, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah wa `Arus, Afghanistan