-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Asar

Map of Darah-ye Asar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Asar,Darah-ye Ās̄ār,Darrah-e Asar,Darrah-e Ās̄ār,درۀ آثار, Darah-ye Ās̄ār

Darah-ye Asar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Asar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ās̄ār. See Darah-ye Asar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ās̄ār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Asar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06238/63.84846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Asar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Asar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Asar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Asar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Asar, Afghanistan