-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Malikan

Map of Ziarat-e Malikan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Malekan,Ziarat-e Malikan,Zyarate Malekan,Zyāṟate Malekān,Zīārat-e Malekān,Zīārat-e Malikān,زیارت ملکان, Zīārat-e Malikān

Ziarat-e Malikan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Malikan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Malikān. See Ziarat-e Malikan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Malikān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Malikan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06256/63.8516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Malikan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Malikan
Şad Rabāţ (1.4 km) Sar Mashhad (1.4 km) Maīdānrayz (3 km) Zīrah (3.5 km) Dasht-e Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Kōh Darah (5.1 km) Deh-e Birahnah (5.1 km) Deh Turkān (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kāfirān (6.4 km) Chahār Mīkah (6.5 km) Deh Rabāţ (6.7 km) Pur Chaman (8.9 km) Warg (9.1 km) Jowāzak (9.2 km) Laq Jān (9.4 km) Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman (9.4 km) Kham-e Tarakhī (9.4 km) Rabāţ-e Tūlyān (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Malikan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Malikan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Malikan, Afghanistan