-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Ghalbaylak

Map of Koh-e Ghalbaylak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghalbaylak,Kohe Ghalbelak,Kohe Ghalbēlak,Kuh-e Ghalbilak,Kōh-e Ghalbaylak,Kūh-e Ghalbīlak,کوه غلبیلک, Kōh-e Ghalbaylak

Koh-e Ghalbaylak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghalbaylak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghalbaylak. See Koh-e Ghalbaylak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghalbaylak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghalbaylak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06759/63.77981
  • Altitude: 3105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:16
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghalbaylak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghalbaylak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghalbaylak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghalbaylak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghalbaylak, Afghanistan