-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuh-e Golduneh

Map of Kuh-e Golduneh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Gelduna,Kohe Gelḏūna, Kūh-e Goldūneh

Kuh-e Golduneh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Golduneh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Goldūneh. See Kuh-e Golduneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Goldūneh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Kuh-e Golduneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08083/63.53028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Golduneh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Golduneh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Golduneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Golduneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Golduneh, Afghanistan