-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Bagh

Map of Koh-e Bagh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bagh,Kohe Bagh,Kohe Bāgh,Kuh-e Bagh,Kōh-e Bāgh,Kūh-e Bāgh,کوه باغ, Kōh-e Bāgh

Koh-e Bagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Bagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāgh. See Koh-e Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12307/63.55263
  • Altitude: 1634 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bagh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bagh

Online Dating

Koh-e Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bagh, Afghanistan