-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Sulakh

Map of Koh-e Sulakh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sulakh,Kohe Solakh,Kohe Solākh,Kuh-e Solakh,Kōh-e Sulākh,Kūh-e Solākh,کوه سلاخ, Kōh-e Sulākh

Koh-e Sulakh

Welcome to the Koh-e Sulakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sulākh. See Koh-e Sulakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sulākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sulakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10291/63.76705
  • Altitude: 2837 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sulakh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sulakh

Online Dating

Koh-e Sulakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sulakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sulakh, Afghanistan