-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Buzrow

Map of Koh-e Buzrow Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Buzrow,Kohe Buzraw,Kohe Buzṟaw,Kuh-e Bozrow,Kōh-e Buzrow,Kūh-e Bozrow,کوه بزرو, Kōh-e Buzrow

Koh-e Buzrow

Welcome to the Koh-e Buzrow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Buzrow. See Koh-e Buzrow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Buzrow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Buzrow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12441/63.87418
  • Altitude: 1976 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Buzrow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Buzrow

Online Dating

Koh-e Buzrow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Buzrow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Buzrow, Afghanistan