-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Pashing

Map of Koh-e Pashing Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pashing,Kohe Paseng,Kohe Pašeng,Kuh-e Pasheng,Kōh-e Pashing,Kūh-e Pasheng,کوه پشنگ, Kōh-e Pashing

Koh-e Pashing

Welcome to the Koh-e Pashing google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pashing. See Koh-e Pashing photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pashing area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Pashing
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12771/63.90383
  • Altitude: 2252 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pashing
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pashing

Online Dating

Koh-e Pashing Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pashing, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pashing, Afghanistan