-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Bahari

Map of Dasht-e Bahari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Bahari,Dasht-e Bahārī,Daste Bahari,Daste Bahāṟi,دشت بهاری, Dasht-e Bahārī

Dasht-e Bahari

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bahari google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bahārī. See Dasht-e Bahari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bahārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dasht-e Bahari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13405/63.94383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bahari
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Bahari

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bahari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Bahari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bahari, Afghanistan