-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mowsim

Map of Ziarat-e Mowsim Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Mawsem,Ziarat-e Mowsim,Zyarate Mawsem,Zyāṟate Mawsem,Zīārat-e Mawsem,Zīārat-e Mowsim,زیارت موسم, Zīārat-e Mowsim

Ziarat-e Mowsim

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mowsim google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mowsim. See Ziarat-e Mowsim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mowsim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mowsim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14716/63.92844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mowsim
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mowsim

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mowsim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mowsim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mowsim, Afghanistan