-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Habibollah Jan,Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan,Zyarate Habibullah Jan,Zyāṟate Habibullāh Jān,Zīārat-e Ḩabībollāh Jān,Zīārat-e Ḩabībullāh Jān,زیارت حبیب اللـه جان,زیارت حبیب الله جان, Zīārat-e Ḩabībullāh Jān

Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩabībullāh Jān. See Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩabībullāh Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1536/63.86258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Habibullah Jan, Afghanistan