-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shah Mohammad Ma`sum,Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum,Zyarate Sah Mohammad Ma'sum,Zyāṟate Sāh Mohammaḏ Ma’sūm,Zīārat-e Shāh Moḩammad Ma‘şūm,Zīārat-e Shāh Muḩammad Ma‘şūm,زیارت شاه محمد معصوم, Zīārat-e Shāh Muḩammad Ma‘şūm

Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Muḩammad Ma‘şūm. See Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Muḩammad Ma‘şūm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16158/63.84459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum
Nūrābād-e Pā’īn (0.1 km) Nūrābād-e Bālā (0.3 km) Kharwāz (0.9 km) Sabz Anār (2.2 km) Pur Chaman (2.7 km) Laq Jān (3.1 km) Jowāzak (3.9 km) Kham-e Tarakhī (4.4 km) Rabāţ-e Tūlyān (5.1 km) Bāgh-e Mīr (5.8 km) Istowī (8 km) Kham-e Bāghān (8.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nishah (8.8 km) Sar Kamarak (8.9 km) Warjaldak (10 km) Kham-e Anārak (10.5 km) Mīr ‘Alī (10.5 km) Kamarak-e Bālā (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Muhammad Ma`sum, Afghanistan