-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shah Vali Ulta,Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula,Zyarate Sah Wali Ulta,Zyāṟate Sāh Wali Ūltā,Zīārat-e Shāh Valī Ūltā,Zīārat-e Shāh Walī Ūlā,زیارت شاه ولی اولا, Zīārat-e Shāh Walī Ūlā

Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Walī Ūlā. See Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Walī Ūlā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14523/63.85747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Wali Ula, Afghanistan