-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali

Map of Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali,Ziarat-e Sheykh Ne`matollah-e Vali,Zyarate Saykh Ne'matullahe Wali,Zyāṟate Saykh Ne’matullāhe Wali,Zīārat-e Shaykh Ni‘matullāh-ye Walī,Zīārat-e Sheykh Ne‘matollāh-e Vālī,زیارت شیخ نعمت اللـه ولی,زیارت شیخ نعمت الله ولی, Zīārat-e Shaykh Ni‘matullāh-ye Walī

Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shaykh Ni‘matullāh-ye Walī. See Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shaykh Ni‘matullāh-ye Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14533/63.85868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali
Pur Chaman (0.4 km) Sabz Anār (0.9 km) Laq Jān (1.2 km) Kharwāz (1.4 km) Nūrābād-e Bālā (2 km) Jowāzak (2 km) Nūrābād-e Pā’īn (2.1 km) Kham-e Tarakhī (2.6 km) Rabāţ-e Tūlyān (3.3 km) Bāgh-e Mīr (4.2 km) Istowī (6.6 km) Kham-e Bāghān (7.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nishah (7.4 km) Warjaldak (8.7 km) Mīr ‘Alī (9.2 km) Kham-e Anārak (9.2 km) Rabāţ-e Pā’īn (10.1 km) Sar Mashhad (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shaykh Ni`matullah-ye Wali, Afghanistan