-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khalifah Mulla Mustafa

Map of Khalifah Mulla Mustafa Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Mulla Mustafa,Khalifa Mullā Musṯafā,Khalifah Mulla Mustafa,Khalifeh Molla Mostafa,Khalīfah Mullā Muşţafá,Khalīfeh Mollā Moşţafá,خلیفه ملا مصطفى, Khalīfah Mullā Muşţafá

Khalifah Mulla Mustafa

Welcome to the Khalifah Mulla Mustafa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Mullā Muşţafá. See Khalifah Mulla Mustafa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Mullā Muşţafá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalifah Mulla Mustafa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18821/63.75821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Khalifah Mulla Mustafa
  •  
Places near Khalifah Mulla Mustafa

Online Dating

Khalifah Mulla Mustafa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Mulla Mustafa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Mulla Mustafa, Afghanistan