-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor

Map of Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Zamin Abkhor,Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor,Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr,Qaryeh-ye Zamin Ab Khowr,Qaryeh-ye Zamīn Āb Khowr,Qaṟya-i-Zamīn Ābkhōṟ,قریۀ زمین آبخور, Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr

Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr. See Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15834/63.54268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zamin-e Abkhor, Afghanistan