-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Mir Eqbal Agha,Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha,Zyarate Mir Eqbal Agha,Zyāṟate Mīṟ Eqbāl Āghā,Zīārat-e Mīr Eqbāl Āghā,Zīārat-e Mīr Iqbāl Āghā,زیارت میر اقبال آغا, Zīārat-e Mīr Iqbāl Āghā

Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mīr Iqbāl Āghā. See Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mīr Iqbāl Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1564/63.52558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mir Iqbal Agha, Afghanistan