-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tangi-ye Mansur

Map of Tangi-ye Mansur Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Mansur,Tangi-ye Mansur,Tangī Manşūr,Tangī-ye Manşūr,تنگی منصور, Tangī-ye Manşūr

Tangi-ye Mansur

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Mansur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Manşūr. See Tangi-ye Mansur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Manşūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tangi-ye Mansur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19453/63.59983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Mansur
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Mansur
Kalīmal (0.2 km) Qaryah-ye Nīzgān (2.8 km) Kushkak (2.9 km) Dahan-e Palangī (3.6 km) Qaryah-ye Manşūr (4 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrowī (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (6.2 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (6.7 km) Dahan-e Durōdah (7.3 km) Qaryah-ye Palangī (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (8.4 km) Kamarak-e Pā’īn (9.4 km) Tangī Qayyūm (9.6 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (9.8 km) Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah (9.8 km) Jar-e Manşūr (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţā (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Mansur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Mansur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Mansur, Afghanistan