-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Rang Siah

Map of Koh-e Rang Siah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Rang Siah,Kohe Rang Syah,Kohe Ṟang Syāh,Kuh-e Rang Siah,Kōh-e Rang Sīāh,Kūh-e Rang Sīāh,کوه رنگ سیاه, Kōh-e Rang Sīāh

Koh-e Rang Siah

Welcome to the Koh-e Rang Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rang Sīāh. See Koh-e Rang Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rang Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Rang Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25259/63.59778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Rang Siah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Rang Siah
Qaryah-ye Manşūr (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah (3.4 km) Kushkak (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţā (5.3 km) Gird Kholah (5.5 km) Kalīmal (6.3 km) Tangī Qayyūm (6.4 km) Dahan-e Palangī (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Chōrmah (8.3 km) Dahan-e Durōdah (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī (8.6 km) Qaryah-ye Shahrārī (8.6 km) Qaryah-ye Kāf Tistī (8.7 km) Qaryah-ye Nīzgān (8.9 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Bōy (9.4 km) Karī (9.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrowī (10.1 km) Bōlyah (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Rang Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Rang Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Rang Siah, Afghanistan