-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Pelawak

Map of Shaylah-ye Pelawak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Pelawak,Shaylah-ye Pelawak,Shaylah-ye Pēlawak,Shelah-e Pelawak,Shēlah-e Pēlawak,Šēla-i-Pēlawak,شیلۀ پېلوک, Shaylah-ye Pēlawak

Shaylah-ye Pelawak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pelawak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pēlawak. See Shaylah-ye Pelawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pēlawak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pelawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24522/63.74181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pelawak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pelawak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pelawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pelawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pelawak, Afghanistan