-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Kalatah

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalatah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kalata,Shaylah-ye Kalatah,Shaylah-ye Kalātah,Shelah-e Kalateh,Shēlah-e Kalāteh,Sēla-i-Kalāta,شیلۀ کلاته, Shaylah-ye Kalātah

Shaylah-ye Kalatah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kalatah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kalātah. See Shaylah-ye Kalatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kalātah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31178/63.81488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kalatah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kalatah
Kalātah (2.7 km) Tangī Āwmazār (3.1 km) Sanjit (3.3 km) Sarzībī (4.9 km) Āb Mazār (5.9 km) Tirijī (7.4 km) Dahān-e Pughun (7.8 km) Barzibī (7.8 km) Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl (7.9 km) Pilar Bist (8.6 km) Ghāy Bist (9 km) Pirayshtī (9.8 km) Sar Chashmah-ye Karī (11.2 km) Tūtak (11.7 km) Karī (12.6 km) Kilgī (13.1 km) Bōlyah (13.3 km) Walīmah (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kalatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kalatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kalatah, Afghanistan