Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Siah Kohi

Map of Siah Kohi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kohi,Siah Kuhi,Syah Kohi,Syāh Kohi,Sīāh Kōhī,Sīāh Kūhī,سیاه کوهی, Sīāh Kōhī

Siah Kohi

Welcome to the Siah Kohi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kōhī. See Siah Kohi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kōhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Kohi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1997 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Siah Kohi
Places near Siah Kohi

Online Dating

Siah Kohi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Kohi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kohi, Afghanistan