-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Boshlar

Map of Shaylah-ye Boshlar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Boslar,Shaylah-ye Boshlar,Shaylah-ye Bōshlar,Shelah-e Bowshlar,Shēlah-e Bowshlar,Sēla-i-Bōslar,شیلۀ بوشلر, Shaylah-ye Bōshlar

Shaylah-ye Boshlar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Boshlar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bōshlar. See Shaylah-ye Boshlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bōshlar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Boshlar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25813/63.75282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Boshlar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Boshlar
Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl (4.6 km) Tangī Āwmazār (6.3 km) Sar Kamarak (7.6 km) Tangī Qayyūm (8.1 km) Sarzībī (8.1 km) Sar Chashmah-ye Karī (8.3 km) Kamarak-e Bālā (8.4 km) Kamarak-e Pā’īn (8.6 km) Karī (8.8 km) Dahan-e Durōdah (8.9 km) Tirijī (9.3 km) Āb Mazār (9.5 km) Bōlyah (10.2 km) Tūtak (10.2 km) Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī (10.7 km) Kalātah (11 km) Sanjit (11.6 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Bōy (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Boshlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Boshlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Boshlar, Afghanistan