Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nasir Gird Kholah

Map of Nasir Gird Kholah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naser Gerd Khola,Naser Gerd Kholah,Naseṟ Geṟḏ Khola,Nasir Gerd Kholah,Nasir Gird Kholah,Naşir Gird Kholah,Naşīr Gerd Kholah,Nāşer Gerd Kholah,نصر گرد خله,نصیر گرد خله, Naşir Gird Kholah

Nasir Gird Kholah

Welcome to the Nasir Gird Kholah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşir Gird Kholah. See Nasir Gird Kholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşir Gird Kholah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nasir Gird Kholah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2016 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Nasir Gird Kholah
Places near Nasir Gird Kholah
Tangī Qayyūm (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Rāz Kilgī (3.3 km) Karī (3.7 km) Bōlyah (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Bōy (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Chōrmah (4.8 km) Sar Chashmah-ye Karī (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Nizhdāwah (5.8 km) Barāz Lughun (6.3 km) Gird Kholah (6.3 km) Tūtak (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl (7.4 km) Dahan-e Durōdah (8 km) Bayrī (8.3 km) Lughun (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Manşūr (8.4 km) Kilgī (9.3 km) Kushkak (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Nasir Gird Kholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasir Gird Kholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Gird Kholah, Afghanistan