Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman

Map of Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman,Kohe Sangare Ghaliman,Kohe Sangaṟe Ghalimān,Kuh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman,Kōh-e Sangar-e Ghalīmān,Kūh-e Sangar-e Ghalīmān,کوه سنگر غلیمان, Kōh-e Sangar-e Ghalīmān

Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman

Welcome to the Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangar-e Ghalīmān. See Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangar-e Ghalīmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman
Places near Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman

Online Dating

Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sangar-e Ghaliman, Afghanistan