-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Malaj Koh

Map of Malaj Koh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malaj Koh,Malaj Kuh,Malaj Kōh,Malaj Kūh,ملج کوه, Malaj Kōh

Malaj Koh

Welcome to the Malaj Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malaj Kōh. See Malaj Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malaj Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malaj Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38032/63.73049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Malaj Koh
  •  
Places near Malaj Koh

Online Dating

Malaj Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malaj Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malaj Koh, Afghanistan