-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Nol

Map of Koh-e Nol Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nol,Kōh-e Nōl,Nol Kohe,Nowl Kuh-e,Nowl Kūh-e,Nōl Kohe,کوه نول, Kōh-e Nōl

Koh-e Nol

Welcome to the Koh-e Nol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nōl. See Koh-e Nol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Nol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37421/63.76883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nol
Barzibī (2.9 km) Āb Mazār (3.4 km) Tirijī (4.2 km) Sarzībī (4.9 km) Pilar Bist (7 km) Tangī Āwmazār (7.3 km) Kilgī (7.7 km) Tūtak (8.3 km) Sanjit (8.6 km) Kalātah (8.6 km) Dahān-e Pughun (9 km) Qaryah-ye Riwāzāl (9.3 km) Pirayshtī (9.4 km) Sar Chashmah-ye Karī (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nol, Afghanistan