-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Moghul

Map of Koh-e Moghul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Moghul,Kohe Moghul,Kuh-e Moghol,Kōh-e Moghul,Kūh-e Moghol,کوه مغل, Kōh-e Moghul

Koh-e Moghul

Welcome to the Koh-e Moghul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Moghul. See Koh-e Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Moghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3763/63.93002
  • Altitude: 2114 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:02
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Moghul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Moghul

Online Dating

Koh-e Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Moghul, Afghanistan