-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Isfarniah

Map of Rod-e Isfarniah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Isfarniah,Rode Esfarnya,Rud-e Esfarniah,Rōd-e Isfarnīah,Rūd-e Esfarnīāh,رود اسفرنیه,Ṟōḏe Esfaṟnya, Rōd-e Isfarnīah

Rod-e Isfarniah

Welcome to the Rod-e Isfarniah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Isfarnīah. See Rod-e Isfarniah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Isfarnīah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Isfarniah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37609/63.94579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Rod-e Isfarniah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Isfarniah

Online Dating

Rod-e Isfarniah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Isfarniah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Isfarniah, Afghanistan