-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Raghabghan

Map of Koh-e Raghabghan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Raghabghan,Kohe Raghabghan,Kohe Ṟaghabghān,Kuh-e Raghabghan,Kōh-e Raghabghān,Kūh-e Ṟaghabghān,کوه رغبغان, Kōh-e Raghabghān

Koh-e Raghabghan

Welcome to the Koh-e Raghabghan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Raghabghān. See Koh-e Raghabghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Raghabghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Raghabghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40167/63.96075
  • Altitude: 2254 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Raghabghan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Raghabghan
Pāḩişār (1.6 km) Bulḩasan (3.1 km) Khanjafir (5.2 km) Ghūjī (5.4 km) Bōrnimī (5.5 km) Dilbarī (5.7 km) Rāghmusht (5.7 km) Parganī (6.6 km) Isfarnah (6.9 km) Dahān-e Āw (7.3 km) Zābī (7.7 km) Ghāy Bist (8 km) Barāīdārī (8.7 km) Pirayshtī (8.7 km) Dahān-e Pughun (9.7 km) Walīmah (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Raghabghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Raghabghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Raghabghan, Afghanistan