Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu

Map of Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Zard?lu,Bande Za???lu,Gory Bandi- Zardalu,Kohe Bande Zardalu,Kohe Banḏe Zaṟḏālu, Kūh-e Band-e Zardālū

Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu

Welcome to the Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Band-e Zardālū. See Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Band-e Zardālū area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu
Places near Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu

Online Dating

Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Band-e Zardalu, Afghanistan