-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Musafirak

Map of Koh-e Musafirak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Musafirak,Kohe Mosaferak,Kohe Mosāfeṟak,Kuh-e Mosaferat,Kōh-e Musāfirak,Kūh-e Mosāferat,کوه مسافرک, Kōh-e Musāfirak

Koh-e Musafirak

Welcome to the Koh-e Musafirak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Musāfirak. See Koh-e Musafirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Musāfirak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Musafirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43256/63.98358
  • Altitude: 2264 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Musafirak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Musafirak

Online Dating

Koh-e Musafirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Musafirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Musafirak, Afghanistan