-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Jalburak

Map of Koh-e Jalburak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhal'ourak,Gora Dzhal’ourak,Koh-e Jalburak,Kohe Jalborak,Kohe Jalburak,Kohe Jālboṟak,Kohe Jālbūṟak,Kuh-e Jalborrak,Kuh-e Jalbowrak,Kōh-e Jālburak,Kūh-e Jālborrak,Kūh-e Jālbowrak,کوه جالبرک, Kōh-e Jālburak

Koh-e Jalburak

Welcome to the Koh-e Jalburak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jālburak. See Koh-e Jalburak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jālburak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Jalburak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44823/64.0055
  • Altitude: 2282 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jalburak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jalburak

Online Dating

Koh-e Jalburak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jalburak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jalburak, Afghanistan