-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Paytow Damkash

Map of Koh-e Paytow Damkash Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Paytow Damkash,Kohe Petaw Damkas,Kohe Pētaw Ḏamkas,Kuh-e Petab Damkesh,Kōh-e Paytow Damkash,Kūh-e Pētāb Damkesh,کوه پیتو دمکش, Kōh-e Paytow Damkash

Koh-e Paytow Damkash

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow Damkash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow Damkash. See Koh-e Paytow Damkash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow Damkash area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Paytow Damkash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48723/63.99217
  • Altitude: 2474 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow Damkash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytow Damkash

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow Damkash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytow Damkash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow Damkash, Afghanistan