-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Pargani

Map of Koh-e Pargani Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pargani,Kohe Pargani,Kohe Paṟgani,Kuh-e Pargani,Kōh-e Parganī,Kūh-e Paṟganī,کوه پرگنی, Kōh-e Parganī

Koh-e Pargani

Welcome to the Koh-e Pargani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Parganī. See Koh-e Pargani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Parganī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Pargani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43681/63.92335
  • Altitude: 2468 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pargani
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pargani

Online Dating

Koh-e Pargani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pargani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pargani, Afghanistan