Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Baraidari

Map of Rod-e Baraidari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Baraidari,Rode Baraydari,Rud-e Baraydari,Rōd-e Barāīdārī,Rūd-e Baṟāyḏāṟī,رود برایداری,Ṟōḏe Baṟāyḏāṟi, Rōd-e Barāīdārī

Rod-e Baraidari

Welcome to the Rod-e Baraidari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Barāīdārī. See Rod-e Baraidari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Barāīdārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Baraidari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Rod-e Baraidari
Places near Rod-e Baraidari

Online Dating

Rod-e Baraidari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rod-e Baraidari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Baraidari, Afghanistan