-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan

Map of Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Mohammad Anvar Jan,Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan,Zyarate Mohammad Anwar Jan,Zyāṟate Mohammad Anwar Jān,Zīārat-e Moḩammad Anvar Jān,Zīārat-e Muḩammad Anwar Jān,زیارت محمد انور جان, Zīārat-e Muḩammad Anwar Jān

Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Muḩammad Anwar Jān. See Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Muḩammad Anwar Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15707/63.84738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Muhammad Anwar Jan, Afghanistan