-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Wung Nawah

Map of De Wung Nawah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wung Naveh,De Wung Nawa,De Wung Nawah,De Wung Nawah-e,De Wung Nāveh,De Wung Nāwah-e,Dê Wung Nāwah,Vungnava,د ونگ ناوه,Ḏe Wung Nāwa, Dê Wung Nāwah

De Wung Nawah

Welcome to the De Wung Nawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wung Nāwah. See De Wung Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wung Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Wung Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86308/63.49069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near De Wung Nawah
  •  
Places near De Wung Nawah

Online Dating

De Wung Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wung Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wung Nawah, Afghanistan