-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chahar Band-e Barfshar

Map of Chahar Band-e Barfshar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Bande Barfsar,Chahar Band-e Barfshar,Chahār Band-e Barfshār,Čahār Bande Barfšār, Chahār Band-e Barfshār

Chahar Band-e Barfshar

Welcome to the Chahar Band-e Barfshar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Band-e Barfshār. See Chahar Band-e Barfshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Band-e Barfshār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chahar Band-e Barfshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98139/63.65611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Chahar Band-e Barfshar
  •  
Places near Chahar Band-e Barfshar

Online Dating

Chahar Band-e Barfshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Band-e Barfshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Band-e Barfshar, Afghanistan