-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalk-e Deh Sabil

Map of Kalk-e Deh Sabil Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalk-e Deh Sabil,Kalk-e Deh Sabīl,Kohe Dehe Sabil,Kohe Ḏehe Sabīl,Kuh-e Deh-e Sabil,Kūh-e Deh-e Sabīl,کلک ده سبیل, Kalk-e Deh Sabīl

Kalk-e Deh Sabil

Welcome to the Kalk-e Deh Sabil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalk-e Deh Sabīl. See Kalk-e Deh Sabil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalk-e Deh Sabīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kalk-e Deh Sabil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9862/63.68845
  • Altitude: 2504 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Kalk-e Deh Sabil
  •  
Places near Kalk-e Deh Sabil
Deh-e Sabīl (1.3 km) Deh-e Darah (8.2 km) Sar-e Ḩowẕ (8.3 km) Warg (8.8 km) Tagāb-e Barshār (8.9 km) Deh Rabāţ (11.4 km) Qaryah-ye Padih Ghubār-e Bālā (11.6 km) Deh-e Birahnah (13.3 km) Faīẕābād-e Bālā (13.4 km) Chahār Mīkah (14.3 km) Deh Turkān (14.7 km) Kōh Darah (14.9 km) Dasht-e Qal‘ah (14.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kāfirān (15 km) Qaryah-ye Dūrbast (15.1 km) Maīdānrayz (15.5 km) Chāshnak (15.6 km) Zīrah (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Kalk-e Deh Sabil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalk-e Deh Sabil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalk-e Deh Sabil, Afghanistan