-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kotal-e Larwand

Map of Kotal-e Larwand Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Larwand,Kotale Larwand,Kowtal-e Larwand,Kowtal-e Lārwand,Kōtal-e Larwand,Kōtale Lāṟwanḏ,کوتل لروند, Kōtal-e Larwand

Kotal-e Larwand

Welcome to the Kotal-e Larwand google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Larwand. See Kotal-e Larwand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Larwand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Larwand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98715/63.8394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Larwand
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Larwand

Online Dating

Kotal-e Larwand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Larwand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Larwand, Afghanistan