-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Suran-e Sufla

Map of Suran-e Sufla Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sowran-e Sofla,Sowrān-e Soflá,Suran-e Sufla,Surane Sufla,Sūrān-e Suflá,Sūṟāne Suflā,سوران سفلى, Sūrān-e Suflá

Suran-e Sufla

Welcome to the Suran-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrān-e Suflá. See Suran-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrān-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Suran-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97659/63.87912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Suran-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Suran-e Sufla
Sūrān-e Suflá (0 km) Sūrān-e ‘Ulyā (0.6 km) Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman (0.8 km) Tarsān (2.3 km) Deh-e Arbāb (2.8 km) Khiṟaymān (3.1 km) Khuṟmah Jān (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kāfirān (4.3 km) Chahār Mīkah (4.9 km) Deh Turkān (5.4 km) Kōh Darah (5.6 km) Zīrah (6.7 km) Dasht-e Qal‘ah (7 km) Deh-e Birahnah (7.3 km) Maīdānrayz (7.4 km) Deh Rabāţ (8.2 km) Narghān (8.4 km) Şad Rabāţ (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Suran-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suran-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suran-e Sufla, Afghanistan