-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shab Girak

Map of Shab Girak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sab Girak,Shab Girak,Šab Girak,شب گرک, Shab Girak

Shab Girak

Welcome to the Shab Girak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shab Girak. See Shab Girak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shab Girak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shab Girak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98452/63.87919
  • Altitude: 2232 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shab Girak
  •  
Places near Shab Girak

Online Dating

Shab Girak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shab Girak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shab Girak, Afghanistan