-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tarsan

Map of Tarsan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarsan,Tarsān,ترسان, Tarsān

Tarsan

Welcome to the Tarsan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarsān. See Tarsan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarsān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tarsan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97672/63.90412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Tarsan
  •  
Places near Tarsan

Online Dating

Tarsan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarsan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarsan, Afghanistan