-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khirayman

Map of Khirayman Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khirayman,Khiraymān,Khiṟaymān,خړیمان, Khiṟaymān

Khirayman

Welcome to the Khirayman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiṟaymān. See Khirayman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiṟaymān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khirayman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97596/63.91251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Khirayman
  •  
Places near Khirayman

Online Dating

Khirayman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khirayman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirayman, Afghanistan