-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Misin Darah

Map of Misin Darah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Misin Darah,Misin Darrah,Misin Darreh,Misin Ḏaṟṟah,مسن دره, Misin Darah

Misin Darah

Welcome to the Misin Darah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Misin Darah. See Misin Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Misin Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Misin Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92041/63.7922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Misin Darah
  •  
Places near Misin Darah

Online Dating

Misin Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Misin Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Misin Darah, Afghanistan